1970 - 1979
Honorarios AP. Eméritos Apellidos Nombre
1971 Salvestrini Ricci Hugo
1973 1997 González González Hernán
1976 Jarpa Orrego Santiago
1978 1991 Salgado González Daniel
1980 - 1989
Honorarios AP. Eméritos Apellidos Nombre
1980 1987 Yuri Padua Antonio
1983 1988 Lemus Beitia Jorge
1984 1997 Parada Barrios Mauricio
1985 1999 Arraztoa Elustondo Juan
1986 Tapia De la Maza Miguel
1987 1994 Cubillos Osorio Lorenzo
1988 2000 Reyes Frías Juan
1989 1996 Pabst Feller Yvonne
1989 1999 Sonneborn Gross Ricardo
1990 - 1999
Honorarios AP. Eméritos Apellidos Nombre
1990 1994 Pérez Acevedo Patricio
1990 2003 Amat Vidal José
1990 Pavez Puga Jorge
1990 Sepúlveda Dagnino Luis
1991 Parr Sepúlveda Guillermo
1992 Hervé Allamand Luis
1992 Monge Espiñeira Juan I.
1992 Orriols L. Miguel
1993 1996 Fernández Puente Manuel
1993 1998 Del Lago Romo Sylvio
1993 2000 Torres Ortega José
1993 Schultz Hilker Helmuth
1993 Triantaffilo K. Nicolás
1994 2006 Palacios Rojas Rolando
1994 Ausin Fernández José Manuel
1994 Garcés Salinas Mario
1995 2001 Carvajal Hafemann Carlos Haxel
1995 Mambor Stadler Mario Josef
1996 Gyhra Soto Alberto
1996 2008 Wainstein Baranovsky Eduardo
1996 Burgos San Juan Luis
1996 Poblete Silva Raúl
1997 2002 Guzmán Bondiek Sergio
1997 Stoppel G. Sergio
1998 2007 Lombardi Solari Juan
1998 Venezian Leigh Jaime
1999 Barroso V. Manuel
1999 Csendes Juhasz Attila
1999 De La Fuente B. Hernán
2000 - 2009
Honorarios AP. Eméritos Apellidos Nombre
2000 Awad Faray William
2000 Baquerizo Mattar Antonio
2000 Edwards Martini Alberto
2000 Silva Garín Patricio
2001 2005 Llanos López Osvaldo
2001 Pinto Guerrero Pedro Pablo
2002 Arancibia Ortúzar Hernán
2002 Merino Gutiérrez René
2002 Schultz Hilker Eberhard
2003 Bitran Palombo Elías
2003 Yarmuch Gutiérrez Julio
2004 León Ramírez Augusto
2004 Muñoz Palape Jaime
2006 Caracci Lagos Mario
2006 Escauriaza Gebauer Alarico Jorge
2006 Hepp Kuschel Juan
2006 Hernández Fonseca Federico
2006 Murúa Barbenza Alejandro Raúl
2007 Brito Richards Julio
2007 Ibáñez Castro Fernando
2008 Funke Aguilera Ricardo
2008 Promis Díaz Gustavo
1993 Klinger Roitman José
1995 Domínguez Asenjo Raúl
1995 Israel Milles Jacob
2000 Bayer Covacevich Raúl
2004 Jirón Vargas Arturo